The Fallout EP Release Show!

Friday, January 19 @ The Moustache Club 


Name of Artist You’re Seeing



MCN 5th ANNIVERSARY

 


Choose your price
Name of Artist You’re Seeing




SOTC WINTER 2018

January 18-21

 


Name of Artist You’re Seeing



EDENHALL

Facebook event Link

Thursday, January 18th, 2018
8:00 – 8:45 Henry Taylor
9:00 – 9:45 Drew Chester
10:00 – 10:45 Scott Carruthers of Northern Heirs
11:00 – 11:45 Adam Caranfa

Friday, January 19th, 2018
8:00 – 8:45 Alexander Keith
9:00 – 9:45 Liam Cyr
10:00 – 10:45 DAL HOTEL
11:00 – 11:45 Sagen Pearse

Saturday, January 20th, 2018
8:00 – 8:45 Tiger Suit
9:00 – 9:45 Mark Zuccato
10:00 – 10:45 Leaving Esmeralda (acoustic)
11:00 – 11:45 Plaid On Flannel (acoustic)

Sunday, January 21st, 2018
8:00 – 8:45 Jason Lane
9:00 – 9:45 Lisa Marie Kruchak
10:00 – 10:45 McKinley Leonard-Scott
11:00 – 11:45 Peter Pankhurst

NOCTURNE

Facebook event link

Thursday, January 18th, 2018
9:30 – 10:15 Small World World Band
10:30 – 11:15 Beige Shelter
11:30 – 12:15 Old Country Villains
12:30 – 1:15 The House Call
1:30 – 2:15 Setback
2:30 – 3:15 Sleeping Lies

Friday, January 19th, 2018 
9:30 – 10:15 Eleanor Shore
10:30 – 11:15 Taming Sari
11:30 – 12:15 Old Major
12:30 – 1:15 Special Ops
1:30 – 2:15 Symphony-of-Nine
2:30 – 3:15 Break The Trend

Sunday, January 21st, 2018
9:30 – 10:15 Electric Adams
10:30 – 11:15 Arms of the Girl
11:30 – 12:15 Deanna Drudge
12:30 – 1:15 On the Verge
1:30 – 2:15 Weapons

THE HIDEOUT

Facebook event link

Thursday, January 18th, 2018
8:00 – 8:45 Sigrun Stella
9:00 – 9:45 The Train Electric
10:00 – 10:45 John Shisko Band
11:00 – 11:45 The Accolades
12:00 – 12:45 The Detours

Friday, January 19th, 2018 
8:00 – 8:45 Emily Mac
9:00 – 9:45 Across The Board
10:00 – 10:45 Iman & the Wasted LaLa’s
11:00 – 11:45 Satanic Mills
12:00 – 12:45 Greenbank

Saturday, January 20th, 2018 
8:00 – 8:45 Dan Taylor Band
9:00 – 9:45 Poor Judgement
10:00 – 10:45 Wise, Young & King
11:00 – 11:45 Iconoclast
12:00 – 12:45 Running Violet

Sunday, January 21st, 2018
8:00 – 8:45 Drew Leith
9:00 – 9:45 Tyson Hiseler
10:00 – 10:45 Nick Vescio
11:00 – 11:45 The Owns
12:00 – 12:45 Jammer’s Waffle House

THE PADDOCK TAVERN

Facebook event link

Thursday, January 18th, 2018 
8:00 – 8:45 Sousa’s Lost Sound (acoustic)
9:00 – 9:45 Boreal
10:00 – 10:45 FunCam
11:00 – 11:45 Asha Pieper
12:00 – 12:45 Sherry Jacoby

Friday, January 19th, 2018  
8:00 – 8:45 Carmen Toth
9:00 – 9:45 Just Jillian
10:00 – 10:45 Andrea Matchett
11:00 – 11:45 Caitlin Stephen
12:00 – 12:45 Alissa Vox Raw
1:00 – 1:45 Mr. Jr. 

Saturday, January 20th, 2018
8:00 – 8:45 Caitlin Burgess
9:00 – 9:45 Sara Wilkinson
10:00 – 10:45 Avery Florence
11:00 – 11:45 Arlene Paculan
12:00 – 12:45 Jessica Speziale
1:00 – 1:45 Angèle

Sunday, January 21st, 2018 
8:00 – 8:45 Taylor Abrahamse
9:00 – 9:45 Gary Edward Allen
10:00 – 10:45 Signe Miranda
11:00 – 11:45 Derek Mok
12:00 – 12:45 Dylan Tykolis

BOVINE SEX CLUB

Facebook event link

Friday, January 19th, 2018
9:30 – 10:15 STRAWMAN
10:30 – 11:15 Penny Benjamin
11:30 – 12:15 9 Lives And Counting
12:30 – 1:15 The Valhounds
1:30 – 2:15 Caustic Lime
2:30 – 3:15 Piines

SOTC 2018 SPRING FLING

MORE INFO COMING SOON!

 

SOTC 2018 SUMMER NIGHTS

MORE INFO COMING SOON!

 

SOTC 2018 FALL FORMAL

MORE INFO COMING SOON!